Monday 18 November 2019
Helio Cup 2017 Divisions
Wednesday 19 April 2017
DIVISIONNAMEAGEWEIGHTBELTSCHOOL_TEAM
Kids (6-8) female Alifuoco Ilaria 7,3 27,4 White Bolzano
Kids (6-8) female Tosic Chanel 6,9 28,4 White Gracie JJ Vienna
Kids (9-10) female Ciarrocchi Arianna 10,7 29,2 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Kids (9-10) female Platzgummer Caterina 9,5 30 White San Genesio
Kids (9-10) female Pampaloni Emma 10,5 34 White Laives
Kids (11) female Zuegg Steffi 11,2 48,3 Yellow San Genesio
Kids (11) female Greco Miriana 11,6 52,3 Yellow Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Kids (5-6) male Ganz Simone 5,4 18 White Laives
Kids (5-6) male Dell`Osbel Gabriel 5,8 19,5 White Laives
Kids (5-6) male Dorigotti Noah 6 20,3 White San Genesio
Kids (6-7) male 1L Obertimpfler Paul 7 20 White San Genesio
Kids (6-7) male 1L Kutnyj Luca-Matthis 7,6 23,9 White Gracie JJ Vienna
Kids (6-7) male 1L Bovo Manuel 8 25 White Grappling Merano
Kids (6-7) male 2M Spadoni Diego 7,8 26 White Laives
Kids (6-7) male 2M Benetti Pietro 7,9 27 White Grappling Merano
Kids (6-7) male 2M Aschbacher Raul 7,1 27 White San Genesio
Kids (6-7) male 2M Summa Lars 7,8 28,2 White Bolzano
Kids (6-7) male 3H Carbotti Massimo 7,2 29 White Grappling Merano
Kids (6-7) male 3H Fleischer Maddox 7,9 29,6 White Gracie JJ Vienna
Kids (6-7) male 3H D`Angelo Pasquale 7,7 30 White Laives
Kids (6-7) male 3H Pampaloni Damiano 7,6 32 White Laives
Kids (6-7) male 3H Di Stefano Federico 7,6 34,1 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Kids (8) male 1L El Khawagna Gabriel 8,3 22,4 White Gracie JJ Vienna
Kids (8) male 1L Dissertori Anton 8,7 22,6 White San Genesio
Kids (8) male 1L Simanek Konstantin 8,5 23,2 White Gracie JJ Vienna
Kids (8) male 1L Vezzani Vico 8 24,7 White San Genesio
Kids (8) male 2H Pfeifer Alex 8,3 26 White San Genesio
Kids (8) male 2H Mohr Manuel 8 26,9 White San Genesio
Kids (8) male 2H Platzgummer Gabriel 8,1 27,3 White San Genesio
Kids (8) male 2H Dissertori Paul 8,7 29,3 White San Genesio
Kids (8) male 2H Lazarovski Hrisijan 8 31 White Grappling Merano
Kids (8) male 3SH Karadzhov Nichita 8,6 39,3 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Kids (9) male 1L Reichhalter Valentin 9,6 20,3 Yellow San Genesio
Kids (9) male 1L Dal Prà Cosimiro 9 24,6 White San Genesio
Kids (9) male 1L Pfeifer Tommy 9,9 26,7 White San Genesio
Kids (9) male 1L Zuegg Meik 9,4 27,7 Yellow San Genesio
Kids (9) male 2M Mair Gabriel 9,9 28,3 Yellow San Genesio
Kids (9) male 2M Cafaggi David 9,7 29,3 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Kids (9) male 2M Ganz Samuel 9 30 White Laives
Kids (9) male 2M Trevisan Damian Mattia 9,6 31 Yellow Laives
Kids (9) male 2M Pitone Jacopo 9,1 32 Yellow Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Kids (9) male 3H Dissertori Maximilian 9,7 33,4 Yellow San Genesio
Kids (9) male 3H Muzzana Yuri 9,8 35 White Bolzano
Kids (9) male 3H Gufler Raphael 9,8 35 White Grappling Merano
Kids (9) male 3H Karadzhov Nichita 8,6 39,3 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Kids (9) male 3H Veizi Joni 9,9 40,2 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Kids (9) male 4UH Marchese Gabriele 9,4 50 White Laives
Kids (9) male 4UH Fasano Christian 8,8 55,4 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Kids (10) male 1L Wieser Philip 10,9 29,4 Yellow San Genesio
Kids (10) male 1L Andronachi Kirill 10,2 30,3 White Bolzano
Kids (10) male 1L Veccari Christian 10,2 32 White Laives
Kids (10) male 1L Rehman Haris 10,3 32 White Laives
Kids (10) male 2M Oliveira Simon 11 33,3 Orange Gracie JJ Vienna
Kids (10) male 2M Egger Roman 10,7 33,6 Yellow San Genesio
Kids (10) male 2M Rossetto Daniele 10,9 38,9 Yellow Bolzano
Kids (10) male 2M Wiedmer Georg 10,8 44,9 White San Genesio
Kids (10) male 3H Mittermaier Peter Matthias 10,9 47,7 Yellow San Genesio
Kids (10) male 3H Campilongo Giuseppe 10,3 50,1 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Kids (10) male 3H Faller Niklas 10,7 54,9 Yellow Gracie JJ Vienna
Kids (11) male 1L Di Capua Matteo 11,5 37 White Laives
Kids (11) male 1L Taraskyy Illya 11,7 38,2 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Kids (11) male 1L Oberkofler Leonhard 11,2 39,6 White San Genesio
Kids (11) male 2M Polta David 11,1 41,8 Yellow Gracie JJ Vienna
Kids (11) male 2M Marano Riccardo 11,6 42 Orange Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Kids (11) male 2M Stanivuk Damjan 11,9 42,1 Yellow Gracie JJ Vienna
Kids (11) male 2M Falasca Lorenzo 11,6 45,9 Yellow Bolzano
Kids (11) male 3H Bez David 11,8 47,7 Yellow San Genesio
Kids (11) male 3H Ranzi Luca 11,1 50,4 Yellow Bolzano
Kids 12 male 1L Manghina Alessio 12,2 28,6 Yellow KAO - Vadena
Kids 12 male 1L Goller Felix 12,7 32,1 Yellow San Genesio
Kids 12 male 1L Zucal Loris 12,6 40 Orange Grappling Merano
Kids 12 male 1L Summa Alex 12,5 41,2 Yellow Bolzano
Kids 12 male 2M Schmid Lukas 12,8 42 White Grappling Merano
Kids 12 male 2M Benetti Ivo 12,6 45 Yellow Grappling Merano
Kids 12 male 2M Padoan Leo 12,4 45,2 Yellow Bolzano
Kids 12 male 2M Sauda Mattia 12,1 47 White Laives
Kids 12 male 3H Marano Riccardo 11,6 42 Orange Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Kids 12 male 3H Henmüller Richard 12,9 48,2 Orange Gracie JJ Vienna
Kids 12 male 3H Carnevale Angelo 12,9 50 Orange Grappling Merano
Kids 12 male 3H Domsich Lars 12,5 53,8 Orange Gracie JJ Vienna
Kids 12-13 male heavy Santi Elia 13,3 60,3 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Kids 12-13 male heavy Graziotin Brayan 12,5 62 Yellow Laives
Kids 13 male light Wieser Jakob 13,7 38,2 Orange San Genesio
Kids 13 male light Federico Max 13,4 39,3 Orange San Genesio
Kids 13 male light Marano Riccardo 11,6 42 Orange Aeterna Jiu Jitsu
Kids 13-14 male medium Previdi Joel 14 48 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Kids 13-14 male medium Peviani Marco 14,6 48,4 White KAO - Vadena
Kids 13-14 male medium Fontana Michele 13,7 52,5 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Junior female (12-14) 1L Crespoli Ilaria 14 39,5 White Piacenza
Junior female (12-14) 1L Milaetic Tatjana 12,3 44,8 Yellow Gracie JJ Vienna
Junior female (12-14) 2M Pichler Melanie 13,6 50 Yellow Laives
Junior female (12-14) 2M Wagner Katharina 12,8 58,1 Yellow Gracie JJ Vienna
Junior female (15-17) Light Heger Katharina 16,2 46,1 Blue Gracie JJ Vienna
Junior female (15-17) Light Jachelini Clementi Lia 15,8 48,8 Green KAO - Vadena
Junior female (15-17) Light Mitrovic Anjela 16,4 51,3 White Gracie JJ Vienna
Junior female (15-17) Light Pedretti Giada 16,4 51,5 White Piacenza
Junior female (15-17) Medium Zorzi Anna 16,5 64 White Laives
Junior male (15-17) Light Gramegna Kilian 17,8 46,2 Blue KAO - Vadena
Junior male (15-17) Light Szyfer Erik 15,5 52 Orange Grappling Merano
Junior male (15-17) Light Licini Thomas 16,9 52,3 Blue Gracie Bergamo
Junior male (15-17) Light Busetti Rudi 15,4 53 Yellow KAO - Vadena
Junior male (15-17) Light Federico Raphael 17,4 56 Blue San Genesio
Junior male (14-17) Heavy Nussbaumer Samuel 14,5 63,6 Orange KAO - Vadena
Junior male (14-17) Heavy Teatini Michele 16,2 69,5 Orange Bolzano
Junior male (14-17) Heavy Marchese Daniele 15,3 70,2 Yellow Laives
Junior male (14-17) Heavy Benedetti Luca 14,9 71,4 Orange Bolzano
Junior male (14-17) Heavy Santi Zaccaria 15,3 84 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Junior superheavy Nicoletto Andrea 18,4 73 Blue San Genesio
Junior superheavy Jelali Lait 14,5 90,5 White KAO - Vadena
Junior superheavy Schwarzlmüller Alexander 15,4 108 Blue Gracie JJ Vienna
Adult female -60 kg Ruva Lucrezia 36,7 52 White Bolzano
Adult female -60 kg Zanitzer Katharina 24,1 58,5 Purple Gracie JJ Vienna
Adult female +60 kg Zanitzer Katharina 24,1 58,5 Purple Gracie JJ Vienna
Adult female +60 kg Lorenzetti Lorena 28,5 61 White Grappling Merano
Adult female +60 kg Brunetti Valentina 19,2 63 White Piacenza
Adult female +60 kg Zorzi Anna 16,5 64 White Laives
Adult female +60 kg Serpi Sonia 19,7 75 Blue Udine
Adult male -80 kg Bertoni Leonardo 22,8 65 White Piacenza
Adult male -80 kg Fontana Filippo 39,7 66 Purple Piacenza
Adult male -80 kg Macis Francesco 28,1 66 White Piacenza
Adult male -80 kg Bonaldo Francesco 31,9 70 Blue Venezia
Adult male -80 kg Caramico Mattia 22,3 70 White Bolzano
Adult male -80 kg Plazzer Sergio 51,5 70 Brown Bolzano
Adult male -80 kg Barcatta Luca 27,8 72 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Adult male -80 kg Chiodaroli Federico 25,9 72 Blue Piacenza
Adult male -80 kg Nicoletto Andrea 18,4 73 Blue San Genesio
Adult male -80 kg Mannarino Matteo 35,5 73 White Piacenza
Adult male -80 kg Poloni Matteo 22,4 74 Blue Gracie Bergamo
Adult male -80 kg Laurenza Luigi 22,5 75 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Adult male -80 kg Benetti Patrick 38,6 76 Brown Grappling Merano
Adult male -80 kg Scharrer Alan 28,9 76 Purple Bolzano
Adult male -80 kg Borgato Alan 38 77 Blue Matside
Adult male -80 kg Gemmellaro Davide 30,1 77 Blue Bolzano
Adult male -80 kg Muzzana Luca 40,2 78 Purple Bolzano
Adult male -80 kg Nicetto Andrea 29,2 78 Blue Matside
Adult male -80 kg Contino Angelo 34 79 Purple Bolzano
Adult male -80 kg Beretta Davide 21,5 79 Blue Gracie Bergamo
Adult male -80 kg Scarascia Giuseppe 31,7 79 White Matside
Adult male -80 kg Fleischer Michael 32,6 79,6 White Gracie JJ Vienna
Adult male -80 kg Di Vora Massimiliano 28,2 80 Blue Udine
Adult male -80 kg Cappello Giovanni 32,3 80 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Adult male -80 kg Stojanov Gjore 36,4 80 White Grappling Merano
Adult male +80 kg Rocchetti Manuel 40,1 81 Brown Bolzano
Adult male +80 kg Di Giorgio Giuliano 43,1 82 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Adult male +80 kg Geraci Luca 27,3 84 White Bolzano
Adult male +80 kg Jaremkowski Leszek 34,8 85 Black Gracie JJ Vienna
Adult male +80 kg Rachello Abramo 22,4 85 White Bolzano
Adult male +80 kg Trimanov Boban 32 86 White Grappling Merano
Adult male +80 kg Ganis Pierpaolo 24,2 86,5 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Adult male +80 kg Kutnyj Stefan 35,1 88 White Gracie JJ Vienna
Adult male +80 kg Raffl Klemens 31 89 Blue Grappling Merano
Adult male +80 kg Cavagna Franco 34,8 90 Purple Bolzano
Adult male +80 kg Bescapè Roberto 23,7 90 White Gracie Jiu Jitsu Bolzano
Adult male +80 kg Volpe Gennaro 27,3 93 White Bolzano
Adult male +80 kg Fragalà Francesco Giovanni 31,2 93 White Gracie Bergamo
Adult male +80 kg Gatti Amos 44,9 95 White San Genesio
Adult male +80 kg Zoccheddu Francesco 48,7 95 Blue Rio Grappling Club
Adult male +80 kg Granelli Mirko 29,5 105 Purple Bolzano
Adult male +80 kg Danesin Mauro 43,7 117 Blue Udine
 
< Prec.   Pros. >